(

DIRINLER C-runkoiset hydrauliset puristimet

DIRINLER C-runkoiset hydrauliset puristimet





    Tekniset tiedotCDHC 630-400- 250CDHC 1000- 400-400CDHC 1600- 400-630CDHC 2000- 400-630
    Tehotonnia63100160200
    Pohjapoistimen tehotonnia25406363
    Iskumm400400400400
    Pohjapoistimen iskumm150150150150
    Pöydän kokospm750×625850×6401000×7401090×855
    Max. etäisyys pöytien välissämm630685765785
    Vasaran kokomm750×570850×6301000×6801100×760
    Nopeasti lähestymisen nopeusmm/sn300250250200
    Puristusnopeusmm/sn25202016
    Palautusnopeusmm/sn300250250200
    Puristimen lkorkeusmm3000335038003900
    Puristimen syvyysmm1680170021002510
    Moottorin tehokW7,5112230