(

Hydrauliset Konepajapuristimet HBP sarja

Hydrauliset Konepajapuristimet HBP sarja





Kromilla päällystetty sylinteriteräs
Hitsattu runko
Paineen säätö
Öljypaineen mittari
Paineen säätölaite
Manuaalinen takavaste
Käyttöohje
1 vuoden takuu

NC Ohjaus
Vaihtelevat nopeudet

Hydrauliset Konepajapuristimet HBP sarja
Tekniet tiedotHPB 100HPB 150HPB200HPB 250HPB 300
Teho (tonnia)100150200250300
Viiveen pituus10001200200020002000
Isku (mm)400400400400400
Välys (mm)400400400400400
Moottorin teho (kW)45,05,5811
Pumppu (litraa)1111313952
Alasajonopeus(mm/s)56101010
Palautusnopeus(mm/s)79181818
Työskentelynopeus33655
Pituus19002000290029002900
Leveys11001100130013001300
Korkeus25002600275027502750
Paino (kg)20002500400045006000